A31 S/NS
|
E 9 7 6 3
E 5 4
T 6 5
T 2
|
B 4
D 8 7 6
D 8 4
K 9 5 3
|
| D 8
K B T 3 2
E K 9 7
D 4
|
| K T 5 2
9
B 3 2
E B 8 7 6
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Gregers Bjarnarson Henrik Frydenlund |
Annette Rosthøj Lisbeth Grove |
|
460 |
10 |
2 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM'/Magnus |
|
460 |
10 |
3 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Peter Bang Sejr Andreas Jensen |
|
490 |
5 |
4 |
Knut Blakset Henrik/Jakob |
Maria Rahelt Jonas Houmøller |
|
800 |
0 |
5 |
Brian Skjønnemann Tens/Gregers |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
|
170 |
14 |
6 |
Lone Kiær Christina/Trine |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth/Henrik |
|
490 |
5 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Ulrik/Ulla Peter Teisen |
|
460 |
10 |
8 |
Jacob Røn Ib Christian Bank |
Christina Mortensen Morten Lund Madsen |
|
500 |
2 |
|
A32 V/ØV
|
7 5 3
E 6 5 4
K D 6
8 6 4
|
D T 9 6 4
D 3
E 5 3 2
3 2
|
| B 8 2
K B T 2
T 7
E K T 7
|
| E K
9 8 7
B 9 8 4
D B 9 5
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Gregers Bjarnarson Henrik Frydenlund |
Annette Rosthøj Lisbeth Grove |
|
800 |
0 |
2 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM'/Magnus |
|
150 |
13 |
3 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Peter Bang Sejr Andreas Jensen |
|
200 |
9 |
4 |
Knut Blakset Henrik/Jakob |
Maria Rahelt Jonas Houmøller |
|
200 |
9 |
5 |
Brian Skjønnemann Tens/Gregers |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
|
650 |
3 |
6 |
Lone Kiær Christina/Trine |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth/Henrik |
|
150 |
13 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Ulrik/Ulla Peter Teisen |
|
650 |
3 |
8 |
Jacob Røn Ib Christian Bank |
Christina Mortensen Morten Lund Madsen |
|
250 |
6 |
|
A33 N/-
|
7 5 3
E D 7 4
6 2
B T 6 4
|
K 6 4
T 5
T 7 4 3
E D 7 5
|
| B T 8 2
K B 9 6 3
D 8
3 2
|
| E D 9
8 2
E K B 9 5
K 9 8
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Gregers Bjarnarson Henrik Frydenlund |
Annette Rosthøj Lisbeth Grove |
100 |
|
0 |
2 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM'/Magnus |
450 |
|
11 |
3 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Peter Bang Sejr Andreas Jensen |
300 |
|
3 |
4 |
Knut Blakset Henrik/Jakob |
Maria Rahelt Jonas Houmøller |
420 |
|
6 |
5 |
Brian Skjønnemann Tens/Gregers |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
450 |
|
11 |
6 |
Lone Kiær Christina/Trine |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth/Henrik |
300 |
|
3 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Ulrik/Ulla Peter Teisen |
450 |
|
11 |
8 |
Jacob Røn Ib Christian Bank |
Christina Mortensen Morten Lund Madsen |
450 |
|
11 |
|
A34 Ø/NS
|
T 9
K T 6 4
K D 9 6
K 4 3
|
E D 6 5 3
7
E T 8 3 2
E B
|
| K 2
E 5 3 2
7
T 9 8 7 6 2
|
| B 8 7 4
D B 9 8
B 5 4
D 5
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Gregers Bjarnarson Henrik Frydenlund |
Annette Rosthøj Lisbeth Grove |
130 |
|
7 |
2 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM'/Magnus |
150 |
|
14 |
3 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Peter Bang Sejr Andreas Jensen |
|
100 |
0 |
4 |
Knut Blakset Henrik/Jakob |
Maria Rahelt Jonas Houmøller |
130 |
|
7 |
5 |
Brian Skjønnemann Tens/Gregers |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
130 |
|
7 |
6 |
Lone Kiær Christina/Trine |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth/Henrik |
130 |
|
7 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Ulrik/Ulla Peter Teisen |
130 |
|
7 |
8 |
Jacob Røn Ib Christian Bank |
Christina Mortensen Morten Lund Madsen |
130 |
|
7 |
|
A35 S/ØV
|
E 6 3 2
E K D 6 4 2
-
B 6 2
|
K D 7
9 3
T 9 4 2
D T 9 4
|
| 9 5 4
B T 7 5
D 3
E K 7 3
|
| B T 8
8
E K B 8 7 6 5
8 5
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Gregers Bjarnarson Henrik Frydenlund |
Annette Rosthøj Lisbeth Grove |
|
50 |
11 |
2 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM'/Magnus |
|
50 |
11 |
3 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Peter Bang Sejr Andreas Jensen |
100 |
|
14 |
4 |
Knut Blakset Henrik/Jakob |
Maria Rahelt Jonas Houmøller |
|
130 |
1 |
5 |
Brian Skjønnemann Tens/Gregers |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
|
110 |
5 |
6 |
Lone Kiær Christina/Trine |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth/Henrik |
|
100 |
8 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Ulrik/Ulla Peter Teisen |
|
110 |
5 |
8 |
Jacob Røn Ib Christian Bank |
Christina Mortensen Morten Lund Madsen |
|
130 |
1 |
|
Bord 1 |
NS 16 Gregers Bjarnarson - Henrik Frydenlund |
ØV 15 Annette Rosthøj - Lisbeth Grove |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
460 |
10 |
A32 |
|
800 |
0 |
A33 |
100 |
|
0 |
A34 |
130 |
|
7 |
A35 |
|
50 |
11 |
|
Score (NS) : 28 (ØV) : 42 |
|
Bord 2 |
NS 11 Henrik Louis Peterse - Claus Jensen |
ØV 12 Kasper Konow - Preben 'VM'/Magnus |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
460 |
10 |
A32 |
|
150 |
13 |
A33 |
450 |
|
11 |
A34 |
150 |
|
14 |
A35 |
|
50 |
11 |
|
Score (NS) : 59 (ØV) : 11 |
|
Bord 3 |
NS 14 Majbritt Nielsen - Anne Jarling |
ØV 9 Peter Bang - Sejr Andreas Jensen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
490 |
5 |
A32 |
|
200 |
9 |
A33 |
300 |
|
3 |
A34 |
|
100 |
0 |
A35 |
100 |
|
14 |
|
Score (NS) : 31 (ØV) : 39 |
|
Bord 4 |
NS 6 Knut Blakset - Henrik/Jakob |
ØV 2 Maria Rahelt - Jonas Houmøller |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
800 |
0 |
A32 |
|
200 |
9 |
A33 |
420 |
|
6 |
A34 |
130 |
|
7 |
A35 |
|
130 |
1 |
|
Score (NS) : 23 (ØV) : 47 |
|
Bord 5 |
NS 13 Brian Skjønnemann - Tens/Gregers |
ØV 10 Preben Thaarup - Troels Husted |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
170 |
14 |
A32 |
|
650 |
3 |
A33 |
450 |
|
11 |
A34 |
130 |
|
7 |
A35 |
|
110 |
5 |
|
Score (NS) : 40 (ØV) : 30 |
|
Bord 6 |
NS 5 Lone Kiær - Christina/Trine |
ØV 7 Morten S. Eriksen - Kenneth/Henrik |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
490 |
5 |
A32 |
|
150 |
13 |
A33 |
300 |
|
3 |
A34 |
130 |
|
7 |
A35 |
|
100 |
8 |
|
Score (NS) : 36 (ØV) : 34 |
|
Bord 7 |
NS 8 Michael Askgaard - Mikkel Larsen |
ØV 1 Ulrik/Ulla - Peter Teisen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
460 |
10 |
A32 |
|
650 |
3 |
A33 |
450 |
|
11 |
A34 |
130 |
|
7 |
A35 |
|
110 |
5 |
|
Score (NS) : 36 (ØV) : 34 |
|
Bord 8 |
NS 4 Jacob Røn - Ib Christian Bank |
ØV 3 Christina Mortensen - Morten Lund Madsen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A31 |
|
500 |
2 |
A32 |
|
250 |
6 |
A33 |
450 |
|
11 |
A34 |
130 |
|
7 |
A35 |
|
130 |
1 |
|
Score (NS) : 27 (ØV) : 43 |
|