F17 N/-
|
E T 8
B
T 7 6 4 3
E D 9 4
|
B 9 7 2
E 6 2
9 8 5
8 6 3
|
| K D 3
8 4 3
K D B
T 7 5 2
|
| 6 5 4
K D T 9 7 5
E 2
K B
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
400 |
|
2 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
400 |
|
2 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
400 |
|
2 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
170 |
|
-5 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
170 |
|
-5 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
400 |
|
2 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
430 |
|
2 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
450 |
|
3 |
|
F18 Ø/NS
|
D B 9 8 7 5 4
E D
8 7
D 8
|
K 3 2
K B T 9 8 3
E 9 2
4
|
| E 6
6 2
B 6 3
E K 7 6 5 3
|
| T
7 5 4
K D T 5 4
B T 9 2
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
100 |
|
3 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
100 |
|
3 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
50 |
|
2 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
100 |
|
3 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
100 |
-3 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
150 |
|
4 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
100 |
|
3 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
500 |
-11 |
|
F19 S/ØV
|
D T 7 2
K 5 2
K 9 3
9 6 4
|
9 3
B 7 4 3
D 8
E D T 7 5
|
| E K 8 5
E D T 8
B T 7 2
3
|
| B 6 4
9 6
E 6 5 4
K B 8 2
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
620 |
-5 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
620 |
-5 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
170 |
7 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
650 |
-5 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
620 |
-5 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
200 |
6 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
650 |
-5 |
|
F20 V/Alle
|
K T 7 3 2
9 8
D 7 3
K B 5
|
5 4
K 7 5
E 9 8 4
E 9 8 4
|
| D 9
E B T 2
K B T
T 6 3 2
|
| E B 8 6
D 6 4 3
6 5 2
D 7
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
200 |
-5 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
100 |
|
3 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
300 |
|
7 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
Pass |
|
0 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
170 |
-5 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
200 |
-5 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
90 |
|
3 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
100 |
|
3 |
|
F21 N/NS
|
K B T 8 7 2
E 8 4
K 7 4
T
|
D 5 4
K T 7 5 3 2
E 6
E B
|
| 9 6 3
D B
B T 8 2
K 5 4 3
|
| E
9 6
D 9 5 3
D 9 8 7 6 2
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
50 |
|
-1 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
110 |
|
1 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
100 |
|
1 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
100 |
-5 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
110 |
|
1 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
100 |
|
1 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
110 |
|
1 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
110 |
|
1 |
|
F22 Ø/ØV
|
3
7 4
E T 2
E K 7 5 4 3 2
|
E 7 5 2
E K 8 3
K 8 4
B 8
|
| K B 9 8 6 4
D 9
6 5
D 9 6
|
| D T
B T 6 5 2
D B 9 7 3
T
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
50%-50% |
0 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
500 |
-2 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
150 |
7 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
500 |
-2 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
500 |
-2 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
500 |
-2 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
500 |
-2 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
500 |
-2 |
|
F23 S/Alle
|
D B
D T 9 6 3
K D T 3
E 2
|
K 9 8 2
B 8
E B 6
B 8 5 4
|
| 5 3
K 5
8 4 2
K D 9 7 6 3
|
| E T 7 6 4
E 7 4 2
9 7 5
T
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
170 |
|
-10 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
790 |
|
5 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
790 |
|
5 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
620 |
|
0 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
620 |
|
0 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
620 |
|
0 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
650 |
|
1 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
620 |
|
0 |
|
F24 V/-
|
K 9 4
4
K B T 5 3 2
E 4 2
|
D B 7 6 5 3
K 3
9
D T 8 5
|
| E
E D B 9 6 5
E 7 6 4
B 9
|
| T 8 2
T 8 7 2
D 8
K 7 6 3
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
100 |
-2 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
50 |
|
3 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
140 |
-3 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
50 |
0 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
140 |
-3 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
140 |
-3 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
50 |
|
3 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
50 |
|
3 |
|
F25 N/ØV
|
7 6 5 3
D 5
E K 7 5
E 4 3
|
K
E B T 9 8 2
B 4 3
K 9 6
|
| E D B 4
4
D 6 2
T 8 7 5 2
|
| T 9 8 2
K 7 6 3
T 9 8
D B
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
110 |
-2 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
100 |
-2 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
100 |
|
4 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
140 |
-3 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
50 |
0 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
100 |
-2 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
200 |
|
6 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
100 |
-2 |
|
F26 Ø/Alle
|
B T 7 5 3
5 4 3 2
6 4 3
B
|
D 8 6
T
B T 5 2
D 9 4 3 2
|
| E 2
E K B 9 8
K D
E K T 7
|
| K 9 4
D 7 6
E 9 8 7
8 6 5
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
660 |
5 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
720 |
3 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
620 |
5 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
660 |
5 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
620 |
5 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
1370 |
-11 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
1370 |
-11 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
620 |
5 |
|
F27 S/-
|
E B T 7 5
K 3
E K 4 3
7 6
|
D 9 4 2
4 2
B 9 7 5
T 4 3
|
| 6 3
E D T 6 5
D 8
E K 8 2
|
| K 8
B 9 8 7
T 6 2
D B 9 5
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
150 |
|
2 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
110 |
|
1 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
150 |
|
2 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
50 |
|
-2 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
150 |
|
2 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
100 |
-5 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
100 |
|
0 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
150 |
|
2 |
|
F28 V/NS
|
B 7 4
D T 5 2
6 2
K T 8 3
|
T 8 6
E K B 8 3
E D 8 7
E
|
| K 3 2
7
B T 9 5 3
9 7 6 4
|
| E D 9 5
9 6 4
K 4
D B 5 2
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
150 |
1 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
150 |
1 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
130 |
2 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
150 |
1 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
400 |
-6 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
150 |
1 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
150 |
1 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
150 |
1 |
|
F29 N/Alle
|
D 9 8 5 2
E 8 4
7
K B 9 7
|
K B 7 6
D B 9 5
T 5
E D 2
|
| E 4
K 6
E K D B 3 2
T 5 3
|
| T 3
T 7 3 2
9 8 6 4
8 6 4
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
1440 |
-13 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
660 |
-3 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
660 |
-3 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
200 |
|
13 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
100 |
|
12 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
|
660 |
-3 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
690 |
-4 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
|
690 |
-4 |
|
F30 Ø/-
|
E 9 2
E D B 9 8 2
T 5
B 8
|
D B 8 5 3
T 6 3
-
E K 6 5 4
|
| K 7
K 5 4
9 7 4 2
T 9 3 2
|
| T 6 4
7
E K D B 8 6 3
D 7
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
|
200 |
-6 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
590 |
-12 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
|
100 |
-4 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
430 |
|
9 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
|
100 |
-4 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
130 |
|
2 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
400 |
|
8 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
430 |
|
9 |
|
F31 S/NS
|
K D T 6 2
T 4 2
T 9 8 2
T
|
E
K 5 3
E K 7 6 4
E B 6 4
|
| B 7 5 3
B 9 8 7
B 5
K 9 3
|
| 9 8 4
E D 6
D 3
D 8 7 5 2
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
50 |
|
5 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
400 |
-7 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
50 |
|
5 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
|
400 |
-7 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
100 |
|
6 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
50 |
|
5 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
500 |
-9 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
100 |
|
6 |
|
F32 V/ØV
|
K B 6 4 2
E B T 8
E K 5 2
-
|
E D T 5 3
K 7 6 3 2
9
E 2
|
| 9 8
9 5 4
6 3
K B 9 5 4 3
|
| 7
D
D B T 8 7 4
D T 8 7 6
|
|
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Frydenlund Joachim Larsen |
Kenneth Madsen Henrik Knudsen |
430 |
|
5 |
2 |
Morten Lund Madsen Christina Mortensen |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
500 |
|
6 |
3 |
Henrik Røn Jakob Røjel |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
400 |
|
4 |
4 |
Annette Rosthøj Lill Bech Thomsen |
Kasper Konow Preben 'VM' Schmidt |
150 |
|
-3 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Troels Husted |
Jacob Røn Ib Chr. Bank |
200 |
|
-2 |
6 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Gregers Glamann Brian Skjønnemann |
200 |
|
-2 |
7 |
Peter 'Bing' Bang Søren Fritzbøger |
Ulrik ZZZeberg Peter Teisen |
|
80 |
-8 |
8 |
Trine Binderkrantz Christina Klemmensen |
Jonas Houmøller Maria Rahelt |
200 |
|
-2 |
|