C22 Ø/ØV
|
K 6 2
E 9 7 6 4 3
K 7 6 4
-
|
E B 7
K 5
T 8 3
K D 9 3 2
|
| D T 5 3
B 8 2
E D 5 2
T 5
|
| 9 8 4
D T
B 9
E B 8 7 6 4
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
|
300 |
4 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
|
110 |
11 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
|
500 |
2 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
|
150 |
7 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
110 |
|
14 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
800 |
0 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
|
110 |
11 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
|
150 |
7 |
|
C23 S/Alle
|
E 9 6 5
E D T 9 4
9
K 9 3
|
T 3 2
8 6 3
E D B 4 3 2
2
|
| K 7
7 5 2
K T 8 6
E D T 5
|
| D B 8 4
K B
7 5
B 8 7 6 4
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
200 |
|
13 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
|
100 |
8 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
|
200 |
2 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
|
110 |
5 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
|
110 |
5 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
500 |
0 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
200 |
|
13 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
170 |
|
10 |
|
C24 V/-
|
-
K B 8 5
7 6
E T 9 7 6 5 4
|
K T 8 7 4
E T 6
E 3 2
B 8
|
| E B 6 3
D 9 7 4 3
K 9 8 4
-
|
| D 9 5 2
2
D B T 5
K D 3 2
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
|
450 |
4 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
|
100 |
8 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
100 |
|
11 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
|
100 |
8 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
|
450 |
4 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
50%-50% |
7 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
500 |
|
13 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
|
650 |
1 |
|
C25 N/ØV
|
D 7 6 5 2
K B 7 5 2
6
B 2
|
E B T 4
D 8 6
B 7 3
9 7 6
|
| K
T 9 4 3
E K 2
E D 8 4 3
|
| 9 8 3
E
D T 9 8 5 4
K T 5
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
|
100 |
4 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
100 |
|
8 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
200 |
|
13 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
100 |
|
8 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
200 |
|
13 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
120 |
2 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
100 |
|
8 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
|
180 |
0 |
|
C26 Ø/Alle
|
9 6
B 7 2
K 8 7 6
E B 7 5
|
E K T
9 6 5
E 9 5
T 9 4 2
|
| D 7 2
E D T
D T 4 3 2
D 3
|
| B 8 5 4 3
K 8 4 3
B
K 8 6
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
|
90 |
11 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
100 |
|
14 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
|
150 |
4 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
|
120 |
8 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
|
800 |
0 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
150 |
4 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
|
90 |
11 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
|
150 |
4 |
|
C27 S/-
|
K B 9 7 3 2
2
E K 6
K 8 5
|
-
K 8 7 6 5
B 9 7 2
E B 7 6
|
| E D T 8 5 4
T 9 3
4 3
T 3
|
| 6
E D B 4
D T 8 5
D 9 4 2
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
|
100 |
5 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
400 |
|
9 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
500 |
|
13 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
|
300 |
2 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
|
500 |
0 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
500 |
|
13 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
400 |
|
9 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
|
100 |
5 |
|
C28 V/NS
|
K 9 8 4 3
8 4 2
K D
E D 2
|
D 6 2
K 9 7 6
8 7 6 3
T 9
|
| B 7 5
D T
E B
K B 8 7 5 4
|
| E T
E B 5 3
T 9 5 4 2
6 3
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Iversen Ib Christian Bank |
Ulla Koch Bjørg Houmøller |
110 |
|
8 |
2 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lisbeth/Olli Peter Bang |
|
200 |
0 |
3 |
Henrik Røn/Gamrath Jakob Røjel |
Christina/Mohan Trine/Stig |
90 |
|
6 |
4 |
Henrik Louis Peterse Claus Jensen |
Lars Pedro Villinger Kim Bensby |
600 |
|
13 |
5 |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
|
100 |
3 |
6 |
Henrik Frydenlund Gregers Bjarnarson |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
600 |
|
13 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Lone Kiær/Blakset Kasper Jacobsen |
|
100 |
3 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Troels Husted Preben Thaarup |
300 |
|
10 |
|
Bord 1 |
NS 16 Henrik Iversen - Ib Christian Bank |
ØV 14 Ulla Koch - Bjørg Houmøller |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
300 |
4 |
C23 |
200 |
|
13 |
C24 |
|
450 |
4 |
C25 |
|
100 |
4 |
C26 |
|
90 |
11 |
C27 |
|
100 |
5 |
C28 |
110 |
|
8 |
|
Score (NS) : 49 (ØV) : 49 |
|
Bord 2 |
NS 11 Maj-Britt Nielsen - Anne Jarling |
ØV 9 Lisbeth/Olli - Peter Bang |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
110 |
11 |
C23 |
|
100 |
8 |
C24 |
|
100 |
8 |
C25 |
100 |
|
8 |
C26 |
100 |
|
14 |
C27 |
400 |
|
9 |
C28 |
|
200 |
0 |
|
Score (NS) : 58 (ØV) : 40 |
|
Bord 3 |
NS 13 Henrik Røn/Gamrath - Jakob Røjel |
ØV 1 Christina/Mohan - Trine/Stig |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
500 |
2 |
C23 |
|
200 |
2 |
C24 |
100 |
|
11 |
C25 |
200 |
|
13 |
C26 |
|
150 |
4 |
C27 |
500 |
|
13 |
C28 |
90 |
|
6 |
|
Score (NS) : 51 (ØV) : 47 |
|
Bord 4 |
NS 15 Henrik Louis Peterse - Claus Jensen |
ØV 6 Lars Pedro Villinger - Kim Bensby |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
150 |
7 |
C23 |
|
110 |
5 |
C24 |
|
100 |
8 |
C25 |
100 |
|
8 |
C26 |
|
120 |
8 |
C27 |
|
300 |
2 |
C28 |
600 |
|
13 |
|
Score (NS) : 51 (ØV) : 47 |
|
Bord 5 |
NS 2 Preben Schmidt - Henrik Knudsen |
ØV 12 Morten S. Eriksen - Kenneth Madsen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
110 |
|
14 |
C23 |
|
110 |
5 |
C24 |
|
450 |
4 |
C25 |
200 |
|
13 |
C26 |
|
800 |
0 |
C27 |
|
500 |
0 |
C28 |
|
100 |
3 |
|
Score (NS) : 39 (ØV) : 59 |
|
Bord 6 |
NS 8 Henrik Frydenlund - Gregers Bjarnarson |
ØV 7 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Teisen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
800 |
0 |
C23 |
|
500 |
0 |
C24 |
50%-50% |
7 |
C25 |
|
120 |
2 |
C26 |
|
150 |
4 |
C27 |
500 |
|
13 |
C28 |
600 |
|
13 |
|
Score (NS) : 39 (ØV) : 59 |
|
Bord 7 |
NS 4 Michael Askgaard - Mikkel Larsen |
ØV 10 Lone Kiær/Blakset - Kasper Jacobsen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
110 |
11 |
C23 |
200 |
|
13 |
C24 |
500 |
|
13 |
C25 |
100 |
|
8 |
C26 |
|
90 |
11 |
C27 |
400 |
|
9 |
C28 |
|
100 |
3 |
|
Score (NS) : 68 (ØV) : 30 |
|
Bord 8 |
NS 3 Henrik Thomsen - Brian Skjønnemann |
ØV 5 Troels Husted - Preben Thaarup |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C22 |
|
150 |
7 |
C23 |
170 |
|
10 |
C24 |
|
650 |
1 |
C25 |
|
180 |
0 |
C26 |
|
150 |
4 |
C27 |
|
100 |
5 |
C28 |
300 |
|
10 |
|
Score (NS) : 37 (ØV) : 61 |
|