C1 N/-
|
T 8 5 4
5
E 9 6 2
K T 9 2
|
6
E D 9 7
B T 8 5 4
D 8 4
|
| K D B 7
B 6 4 3 2
K 3
E 6
|
| E 9 3 2
K T 8
D 7
B 7 5 3
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Peter Bang Troels Husted |
50 |
|
8 |
2 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Jakob Røjel Ib Christian Bank |
|
420 |
1 |
3 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Christina Mortensen Bjørg Houmøller |
50 |
|
8 |
4 |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
Ulla Koch/Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
100 |
|
14 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Bo Bilde |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
50 |
|
8 |
6 |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
50 |
|
8 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Anne-Sofie Houlberg Andreas M/Sejr Andr. |
|
420 |
1 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Lone Kiær/Knut Blaks Kasper Jacobsen |
50 |
|
8 |
|
C2 Ø/NS
|
E 4 2
K 9 6 5
E B 6 3
7 6
|
6
E D B 2
K D 9 2
E K B T
|
| K 5 3
T 3
T 7 4
D 5 4 3 2
|
| D B T 9 8 7
8 7 4
8 5
9 8
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Peter Bang Troels Husted |
|
130 |
10 |
2 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Jakob Røjel Ib Christian Bank |
|
400 |
4 |
3 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Christina Mortensen Bjørg Houmøller |
|
200 |
8 |
4 |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
Ulla Koch/Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
150 |
|
12 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Bo Bilde |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
|
400 |
4 |
6 |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
460 |
0 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Anne-Sofie Houlberg Andreas M/Sejr Andr. |
|
400 |
4 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Lone Kiær/Knut Blaks Kasper Jacobsen |
300 |
|
14 |
|
C3 S/ØV
|
E D 5
D 7 2
T 7 2
K B T 4
|
K 8 3
6 5
K 9 6 5 3
E 9 7
|
| T 9 6 4
E B T 9 8
E B
6 3
|
| B 7 2
K 4 3
D 8 4
D 8 5 2
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Peter Bang Troels Husted |
|
140 |
2 |
2 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Jakob Røjel Ib Christian Bank |
120 |
|
13 |
3 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Christina Mortensen Bjørg Houmøller |
120 |
|
13 |
4 |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
Ulla Koch/Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
|
140 |
2 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Bo Bilde |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
50 |
|
6 |
6 |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
140 |
2 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Anne-Sofie Houlberg Andreas M/Sejr Andr. |
100 |
|
10 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Lone Kiær/Knut Blaks Kasper Jacobsen |
90 |
|
8 |
|
C4 V/Alle
|
K T 9
K 2
E 5
B T 8 7 6 3
|
E 8 7
E D T 7
B 8 6 4
9 5
|
| 5 4 3
B 8 6 4 3
7 3
E D 2
|
| D B 6 2
9 5
K D T 9 2
K 4
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Peter Bang Troels Husted |
400 |
|
14 |
2 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Jakob Røjel Ib Christian Bank |
|
100 |
2 |
3 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Christina Mortensen Bjørg Houmøller |
|
200 |
0 |
4 |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
Ulla Koch/Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
100 |
|
5 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Bo Bilde |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
170 |
|
8 |
6 |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
200 |
|
10 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Anne-Sofie Houlberg Andreas M/Sejr Andr. |
100 |
|
5 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Lone Kiær/Knut Blaks Kasper Jacobsen |
300 |
|
12 |
|
C5 N/NS
|
K T 9 8
B 3 2
K 9 4
T 8 7
|
B 6
K D 9 7
E T 2
E K 6 3
|
| E D 4 3 2
E 6
B 7 6 5
5 2
|
| 7 5
T 8 5 4
D 8 3
D B 9 4
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Peter Bang Troels Husted |
|
400 |
6 |
2 |
Majbritt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Jakob Røjel Ib Christian Bank |
150 |
|
12 |
3 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Christina Mortensen Bjørg Houmøller |
|
110 |
8 |
4 |
Claus Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
Ulla Koch/Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
|
430 |
2 |
5 |
Preben Thaarup Bo Bilde |
Preben Schmidt Henrik Knudsen |
200 |
|
14 |
6 |
Morten S. Eriksen Kenneth Madsen |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
|
430 |
2 |
7 |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
Anne-Sofie Houlberg Andreas M/Sejr Andr. |
|
430 |
2 |
8 |
Henrik Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Lone Kiær/Knut Blaks Kasper Jacobsen |
100 |
|
10 |
|
Bord 1 |
NS 16 Susanne Rosthøj - Katrine Martensen-L |
ØV 9 Peter Bang - Troels Husted |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
50 |
|
8 |
C2 |
|
130 |
10 |
C3 |
|
140 |
2 |
C4 |
400 |
|
14 |
C5 |
|
400 |
6 |
|
Score (NS) : 40 (ØV) : 30 |
|
Bord 2 |
NS 12 Majbritt Nielsen - Anne Jarling |
ØV 13 Jakob Røjel - Ib Christian Bank |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
|
420 |
1 |
C2 |
|
400 |
4 |
C3 |
120 |
|
13 |
C4 |
|
100 |
2 |
C5 |
150 |
|
12 |
|
Score (NS) : 32 (ØV) : 38 |
|
Bord 3 |
NS 15 Christina Klemmensen - Henrik Røn |
ØV 10 Christina Mortensen - Bjørg Houmøller |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
50 |
|
8 |
C2 |
|
200 |
8 |
C3 |
120 |
|
13 |
C4 |
|
200 |
0 |
C5 |
|
110 |
8 |
|
Score (NS) : 37 (ØV) : 33 |
|
Bord 4 |
NS 7 Claus Jensen - Henrik Louis Petersen |
ØV 3 Ulla Koch/Konow - Gregers Bjarnarson |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
100 |
|
14 |
C2 |
150 |
|
12 |
C3 |
|
140 |
2 |
C4 |
100 |
|
5 |
C5 |
|
430 |
2 |
|
Score (NS) : 35 (ØV) : 35 |
|
Bord 5 |
NS 14 Preben Thaarup - Bo Bilde |
ØV 11 Preben Schmidt - Henrik Knudsen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
50 |
|
8 |
C2 |
|
400 |
4 |
C3 |
50 |
|
6 |
C4 |
170 |
|
8 |
C5 |
200 |
|
14 |
|
Score (NS) : 40 (ØV) : 30 |
|
Bord 6 |
NS 6 Morten S. Eriksen - Kenneth Madsen |
ØV 8 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Teisen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
50 |
|
8 |
C2 |
|
460 |
0 |
C3 |
|
140 |
2 |
C4 |
200 |
|
10 |
C5 |
|
430 |
2 |
|
Score (NS) : 22 (ØV) : 48 |
|
Bord 7 |
NS 1 Michael Askgaard - Mikkel Larsen |
ØV 2 Anne-Sofie Houlberg - Andreas M/Sejr Andr. |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
|
420 |
1 |
C2 |
|
400 |
4 |
C3 |
100 |
|
10 |
C4 |
100 |
|
5 |
C5 |
|
430 |
2 |
|
Score (NS) : 22 (ØV) : 48 |
|
Bord 8 |
NS 4 Henrik Thomsen - Brian Skjønnemann |
ØV 5 Lone Kiær/Knut Blaks - Kasper Jacobsen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
C1 |
50 |
|
8 |
C2 |
300 |
|
14 |
C3 |
90 |
|
8 |
C4 |
300 |
|
12 |
C5 |
100 |
|
10 |
|
Score (NS) : 52 (ØV) : 18 |
|