A29 N/Alle
|
T 7 5 3
E 4 3
-
B T 9 6 5 4
|
E D B 9
K D T
K B 3
E 7 3
|
| 8 4
6 5 2
E D T 7 6 4 2
K
|
| K 6 2
B 9 8 7
9 8 5
D 8 2
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
720 |
7 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
|
690 |
12 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
|
720 |
7 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
|
1370 |
4 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
|
690 |
12 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
|
1440 |
1 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
|
1440 |
1 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
|
690 |
12 |
|
A30 Ø/-
|
K 7 2
7
D B 4
K D T 6 5 4
|
E D B T 8
K B 6
E 5
9 3 2
|
| 3
E T 9 5 4
9 6 3 2
B 8 7
|
| 9 6 5 4
D 8 3 2
K T 8 7
E
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
50 |
4 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
100 |
|
8 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
110 |
|
10 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
200 |
|
12 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
|
530 |
0 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
250 |
|
14 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
|
100 |
2 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
50 |
|
6 |
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
600 |
|
2 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
620 |
|
7 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
620 |
|
7 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
620 |
|
7 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
690 |
|
13 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
600 |
|
2 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
50%-50% |
7 |
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
|
600 |
2 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
100 |
|
10 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
|
600 |
2 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
|
130 |
6 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
100 |
|
10 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
150 |
|
14 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
|
600 |
2 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
100 |
|
10 |
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
100 |
|
0 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
450 |
|
8 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
200 |
|
2 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
450 |
|
8 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
450 |
|
8 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
450 |
|
8 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
450 |
|
8 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
500 |
|
14 |
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
600 |
|
9 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
|
100 |
5 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
600 |
|
9 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
650 |
|
14 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
|
420 |
0 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
|
100 |
5 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
|
200 |
2 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
620 |
|
12 |
|
|
Bord |
NS |
ØV |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Henrik Tens Thomsen Brian Skjønnemann |
Claus M Jensen Henrik Louis Petersen |
100 |
|
12 |
2 |
Preben Schmidt Morten Eriksen |
Jan Griepentrog Niels Væver Hartvig |
|
300 |
6 |
3 |
Durrin Hynes Ole Lindhardt |
Kasper Jacobsen Ib Christian Bank |
|
500 |
3 |
4 |
Ulrik Zeeberg Peter Teisen |
Bo Bilde Lønberg Preben Thaarup |
|
170 |
8 |
5 |
Christina Klemmensen Henrik Røn |
Jakob Røjel Henrik Iversen |
100 |
|
12 |
6 |
Ulla Koch Gregers Bjarnarson |
Lone Kiær Peter Bang |
|
620 |
0 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Troels Husted |
|
500 |
3 |
8 |
Maria Rahelt Jette Bondo |
Michael Askgaard Mikkel Larsen |
100 |
|
12 |
|
Bord 1 |
NS 16 Henrik Tens Thomsen - Brian Skjønnemann |
ØV 5 Claus M Jensen - Henrik Louis Petersen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
720 |
7 |
A30 |
|
50 |
4 |
A31 |
600 |
|
2 |
A32 |
|
600 |
2 |
A33 |
100 |
|
0 |
A34 |
600 |
|
9 |
A35 |
100 |
|
12 |
|
Score (NS) : 36 (ØV) : 62 |
|
Bord 2 |
NS 2 Preben Schmidt - Morten Eriksen |
ØV 15 Jan Griepentrog - Niels Væver Hartvig |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
690 |
12 |
A30 |
100 |
|
8 |
A31 |
650 |
|
11 |
A32 |
100 |
|
10 |
A33 |
450 |
|
8 |
A34 |
|
100 |
5 |
A35 |
|
300 |
6 |
|
Score (NS) : 60 (ØV) : 38 |
|
Bord 3 |
NS 4 Durrin Hynes - Ole Lindhardt |
ØV 7 Kasper Jacobsen - Ib Christian Bank |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
720 |
7 |
A30 |
110 |
|
10 |
A31 |
620 |
|
7 |
A32 |
|
600 |
2 |
A33 |
200 |
|
2 |
A34 |
600 |
|
9 |
A35 |
|
500 |
3 |
|
Score (NS) : 40 (ØV) : 58 |
|
Bord 4 |
NS 1 Ulrik Zeeberg - Peter Teisen |
ØV 12 Bo Bilde Lønberg - Preben Thaarup |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
1370 |
4 |
A30 |
200 |
|
12 |
A31 |
620 |
|
7 |
A32 |
|
130 |
6 |
A33 |
450 |
|
8 |
A34 |
650 |
|
14 |
A35 |
|
170 |
8 |
|
Score (NS) : 59 (ØV) : 39 |
|
Bord 5 |
NS 8 Christina Klemmensen - Henrik Røn |
ØV 3 Jakob Røjel - Henrik Iversen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
690 |
12 |
A30 |
|
530 |
0 |
A31 |
620 |
|
7 |
A32 |
100 |
|
10 |
A33 |
450 |
|
8 |
A34 |
|
420 |
0 |
A35 |
100 |
|
12 |
|
Score (NS) : 49 (ØV) : 49 |
|
Bord 6 |
NS 14 Ulla Koch - Gregers Bjarnarson |
ØV 13 Lone Kiær - Peter Bang |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
1440 |
1 |
A30 |
250 |
|
14 |
A31 |
690 |
|
13 |
A32 |
150 |
|
14 |
A33 |
450 |
|
8 |
A34 |
|
100 |
5 |
A35 |
|
620 |
0 |
|
Score (NS) : 55 (ØV) : 43 |
|
Bord 7 |
NS 10 Susanne Rosthøj - Katrine Martensen-L |
ØV 11 Maj-Britt Nielsen - Troels Husted |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
1440 |
1 |
A30 |
|
100 |
2 |
A31 |
600 |
|
2 |
A32 |
|
600 |
2 |
A33 |
450 |
|
8 |
A34 |
|
200 |
2 |
A35 |
|
500 |
3 |
|
Score (NS) : 20 (ØV) : 78 |
|
Bord 8 |
NS 9 Maria Rahelt - Jette Bondo |
ØV 6 Michael Askgaard - Mikkel Larsen |
Spil |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
A29 |
|
690 |
12 |
A30 |
50 |
|
6 |
A31 |
50%-50% |
7 |
A32 |
100 |
|
10 |
A33 |
500 |
|
14 |
A34 |
620 |
|
12 |
A35 |
100 |
|
12 |
|
Score (NS) : 73 (ØV) : 25 |
|